Search Site

C2G 10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Be the first to review this product

10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

SKU: 85244

Manufacturer: C2G

Stock Status; 47 Available

Order today, will ship: Monday, December 12

Price Excl. Vat: €18.40 Price Incl. Vat: €22.63

More Views

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.
PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description 10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
SKU 85244
URL Key c2g-10m-sc-sc-lszh-duplex-62-5-125-multimode-fibre-patch-cable
EAN 0757120852445
Specification
Technical details
Cable length10 m
Features
Colour of productOrange
Weight & dimensions
Cable length10 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter62.5/125 µm
Manufacturer C2G
Sinch Search Cache 85244 5244 244 8524 852 165436 65436 5436 436 16543 1654 165 1804943 804943 04943 4943 943 180494 18049 1804 180 6C1C C1C 6C1 171471 71471 1471 471 17147 1714 171 CTG85244 TG85244 G85244 85244 5244 244 CTG8524 CTG852 CTG85 CTG8 CTG C2G fiber optic cables 10m SCSC LSZH Duplex 625125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable CSC SCS SZH LSZ uplex plex lex Duple Dupl Dup 25125 5125 125 62512 6251 625 ultimode ltimode timode imode mode ode Multimod Multimo Multim Multi Mult Mul ibre bre Fibr Fib atch tch Patc Pat able ble Cabl Cab 0757120852445
Feature N/A

Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top