Search Site

C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Be the first to review this product

1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

SKU: 85335

Manufacturer: C2G

Stock Status; 36 Available

Order today, will ship: Today

Price Excl. Vat: €21.16 Price Incl. Vat: €26.03

More Views

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.
PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
SKU 85335
URL Key c2g-1m-lc-lc-lszh-duplex-50-125-multimode-fibre-patch-cable
EAN 0757120853350
Specification
Technical details
Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
Connector 1LC
Connector 2LC
GenderMale/Male
Cable length1 m
Full duplexYes
Core diameter50 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
Features
Colour of productOrange
Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
Connector 1LC
Connector 2LC
GenderMale/Male
Full duplexYes
Core diameter50 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
Weight & dimensions
Cable length1 m
Manufacturer C2G
Sinch Search Cache 85335 8533 853 5335 533 335 6C2C 6C2 C2C CTG85335 CTG8533 CTG853 CTG85 CTG8 CTG TG85335 TG8533 TG853 TG85 TG8 G85335 G8533 G853 G85 85335 8533 853 5335 533 335 165467 16546 1654 165 65467 6546 654 5467 546 467 171501 17150 1715 171 71501 7150 715 1501 150 501 1804968 180496 18049 1804 180 804968 80496 8049 804 04968 0496 049 4968 496 968 C2G fiber optic cables LCLC LCL CLC LSZH LSZ SZH Duplex Duple Dupl Dup uplex uple upl plex ple lex 50125 5012 501 0125 012 125 Multimode Multimod Multimo Multim Multi Mult Mul ultimode ultimod ultimo ultim ulti ult ltimode ltimod ltimo ltim lti timode timod timo tim imode imod imo mode mod ode Fibre Fibr Fib ibre ibr bre Patch Patc Pat atch atc tch Cable Cabl Cab able abl ble 0757120853350
Feature N/A

Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top