Search Site

C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Be the first to review this product

1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

SKU: 85287

Manufacturer: C2G

Stock Status; 20 Available

Order today, will ship: Monday, December 5

Price Excl. Vat: €23.27 Price Incl. Vat: €28.62

More Views

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.
PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
SKU 85287
URL Key c2g-1m-lc-lc-lszh-duplex-62-5-125-multimode-fibre-patch-cable
EAN 0757120852872
Specification
Technical details
Cable length1 m
Features
Colour of productOrange
Weight & dimensions
Cable length1 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter62.5/125 µm
Manufacturer C2G
Sinch Search Cache 85287 5287 287 8528 852 171484 71484 1484 484 17148 1714 171 6C1S C1S 6C1 CTG85287 TG85287 G85287 85287 5287 287 CTG8528 CTG852 CTG85 CTG8 CTG 1804927 804927 04927 4927 927 180492 18049 1804 180 165449 65449 5449 449 16544 1654 165 C2G fiber optic cables 1m LCLC LSZH Duplex 625125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable CLC LCL SZH LSZ uplex plex lex Duple Dupl Dup 25125 5125 125 62512 6251 625 ultimode ltimode timode imode mode ode Multimod Multimo Multim Multi Mult Mul ibre bre Fibr Fib atch tch Patc Pat able ble Cabl Cab 0757120852872
Feature N/A

Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top