Search Site

C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Be the first to review this product

2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

SKU: 85320

Manufacturer: C2G

Stock Status; 27 Available

Order today, will ship: Today

Price Excl. Vat: €21.53 Price Incl. Vat: €26.48

More Views

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.
PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
SKU 85320
URL Key c2g-2m-lc-sc-lszh-duplex-50-125-multimode-fibre-patch-cable
EAN 0757120853206
Technical details
Cable length2 m
Colour of productOrange
Weight & dimensions
Cable length2 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter50/125 µm
Manufacturer C2G
Sinch Search Cache 85320 5320 320 8532 853 UKS5320685320 KS5320685320 S5320685320 5320685320 320685320 20685320 0685320 685320 85320 5320 320 UKS532068532 UKS53206853 UKS5320685 UKS532068 UKS53206 UKS5320 UKS532 UKS53 UKS5 UKS 165462 65462 5462 462 16546 1654 165 CTG85320 TG85320 G85320 85320 5320 320 CTG8532 CTG853 CTG85 CTG8 CTG 1804958 804958 04958 4958 958 180495 18049 1804 180 171496 71496 1496 496 17149 1714 171 6C26 C26 6C2 C2G fiber optic cables 2m LCSC LSZH Duplex 50125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable CSC LCS SZH LSZ uplex plex lex Duple Dupl Dup 0125 125 5012 501 ultimode ltimode timode imode mode ode Multimod Multimo Multim Multi Mult Mul ibre bre Fibr Fib atch tch Patc Pat able ble Cabl Cab 0757120853206
Feature N/A
Price €21.53


There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top