Search Site

C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Be the first to review this product

3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

SKU: 85321

Manufacturer: C2G

Stock Status; 10 Available

Order today, will ship: Monday, October 31

Price Excl. Vat: €23.77 Price Incl. Vat: €29.24

More Views

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.
PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
SKU 85321
URL Key c2g-3m-lc-sc-lszh-duplex-50-125-multimode-fibre-patch-cable
EAN 0757120853213
Technical details
Cable length3 m
Colour of productOrange
Weight & dimensions
Cable length3 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter50/125 µm
Manufacturer C2G
Sinch Search Cache 85321 5321 321 8532 853 1804959 804959 04959 4959 959 180495 18049 1804 180 171497 71497 1497 497 17149 1714 171 CTG85321 TG85321 G85321 85321 5321 321 CTG8532 CTG853 CTG85 CTG8 CTG 165463 65463 5463 463 16546 1654 165 6C27 C27 6C2 UKS5321385321 KS5321385321 S5321385321 5321385321 321385321 21385321 1385321 385321 85321 5321 321 UKS532138532 UKS53213853 UKS5321385 UKS532138 UKS53213 UKS5321 UKS532 UKS53 UKS5 UKS C2G fiber optic cables 3m LCSC LSZH Duplex 50125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable CSC LCS SZH LSZ uplex plex lex Duple Dupl Dup 0125 125 5012 501 ultimode ltimode timode imode mode ode Multimod Multimo Multim Multi Mult Mul ibre bre Fibr Fib atch tch Patc Pat able ble Cabl Cab 0757120853213
Feature N/A
Price €23.77


There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top