Search Site

C2G 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Be the first to review this product

3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

SKU: 85273

Manufacturer: C2G

Stock Status; 26 Available

Order today, will ship: Tuesday, October 25

Price Excl. Vat: €13.18 Price Incl. Vat: €16.21

More Views

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.
PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
SKU 85273
URL Key c2g-3m-lc-st-lszh-duplex-62-5-125-multimode-fibre-patch-cable
EAN 0757120852735
Technical details
Cable length3 m
Colour of productOrange
Weight & dimensions
Cable length3 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter62.5/125 µm
Manufacturer C2G
Sinch Search Cache 85273 5273 273 8527 852 CTG85273 TG85273 G85273 85273 5273 273 CTG8527 CTG852 CTG85 CTG8 CTG 1804952 804952 04952 4952 952 180495 18049 1804 180 165445 65445 5445 445 16544 1654 165 171480 71480 1480 480 17148 1714 171 UKS5273585273 KS5273585273 S5273585273 5273585273 273585273 73585273 3585273 585273 85273 5273 273 UKS527358527 UKS52735852 UKS5273585 UKS527358 UKS52735 UKS5273 UKS527 UKS52 UKS5 UKS 6C1N C1N 6C1 C2G fiber optic cables 3m LCST LSZH Duplex 625125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable CST LCS SZH LSZ uplex plex lex Duple Dupl Dup 25125 5125 125 62512 6251 625 ultimode ltimode timode imode mode ode Multimod Multimo Multim Multi Mult Mul ibre bre Fibr Fib atch tch Patc Pat able ble Cabl Cab 0757120852735
Feature N/A
Price €13.18


There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top