Search Site

C2G 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Be the first to review this product

5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

SKU: 85258

Manufacturer: C2G

Stock Status; 4 Available

Order today, will ship: Today

Price Excl. Vat: €15.62 Price Incl. Vat: €19.21

More Views

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.
PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
SKU 85258
URL Key c2g-5m-lc-sc-lszh-duplex-62-5-125-multimode-fibre-patch-cable
EAN 0757120852582
Specification
Technical details
Cable length5 m
Features
Colour of productOrange
Weight & dimensions
Cable length5 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter62.5/125 µm
Manufacturer C2G
Sinch Search Cache 85258 5258 258 8525 852 6C1H C1H 6C1 CTG85258 TG85258 G85258 85258 5258 258 CTG8525 CTG852 CTG85 CTG8 CTG 165440 65440 5440 440 16544 1654 165 1804947 804947 04947 4947 947 180494 18049 1804 180 C2G fiber optic cables 5m LCSC LSZH Duplex 625125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable CSC LCS SZH LSZ uplex plex lex Duple Dupl Dup 25125 5125 125 62512 6251 625 ultimode ltimode timode imode mode ode Multimod Multimo Multim Multi Mult Mul ibre bre Fibr Fib atch tch Patc Pat able ble Cabl Cab 0757120852582
Feature N/A

Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top