Search Site

C2G 5m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Be the first to review this product

5m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

SKU: 85274

Manufacturer: C2G

Stock Status; 9 Available

Order today, will ship: Monday, December 5

Price Excl. Vat: €26.52 Price Incl. Vat: €32.62

More Views

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.
PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description 5m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
SKU 85274
URL Key c2g-5m-lc-st-lszh-duplex-62-5-125-multimode-fibre-patch-cable
EAN 0757120852742
Specification
Technical details
Cable length5 m
Features
Colour of productOrange
Weight & dimensions
Cable length5 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter62.5/125 µm
Manufacturer C2G
Sinch Search Cache 85274 5274 274 8527 852 171481 71481 1481 481 17148 1714 171 CTG85274 TG85274 G85274 85274 5274 274 CTG8527 CTG852 CTG85 CTG8 CTG 165446 65446 5446 446 16544 1654 165 1804924 804924 04924 4924 924 180492 18049 1804 180 6C1P C1P 6C1 C2G fiber optic cables 5m LCST LSZH Duplex 625125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable CST LCS SZH LSZ uplex plex lex Duple Dupl Dup 25125 5125 125 62512 6251 625 ultimode ltimode timode imode mode ode Multimod Multimo Multim Multi Mult Mul ibre bre Fibr Fib atch tch Patc Pat able ble Cabl Cab 0757120852742
Feature N/A

Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top