Search Site

C2G 7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Be the first to review this product

7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

SKU: 85339

Manufacturer: C2G

Stock Status; 8 Available

Order today, will ship: Wednesday, January 18

Price Excl. Vat: €14.98 Price Incl. Vat: €18.43

More Views

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.
PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description 7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
SKU 85339
URL Key c2g-7m-lc-lc-lszh-duplex-50-125-multimode-fibre-patch-cable
EAN 0757120853398
Specification
Technical details
Cable length7 m
Features
Colour of productOrange
Weight & dimensions
Cable length7 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter50/125 µm
Manufacturer C2G
Sinch Search Cache 85339 8533 853 5339 533 339 1804972 180497 18049 1804 180 804972 80497 8049 804 04972 0497 049 4972 497 972 CTG85339 CTG8533 CTG853 CTG85 CTG8 CTG TG85339 TG8533 TG853 TG85 TG8 G85339 G8533 G853 G85 85339 8533 853 5339 533 339 165471 16547 1654 165 65471 6547 654 5471 547 471 171505 17150 1715 171 71505 7150 715 1505 150 505 6C2H 6C2 C2H C2G fiber optic cables LCLC LCL CLC LSZH LSZ SZH Duplex Duple Dupl Dup uplex uple upl plex ple lex 50125 5012 501 0125 012 125 Multimode Multimod Multimo Multim Multi Mult Mul ultimode ultimod ultimo ultim ulti ult ltimode ltimod ltimo ltim lti timode timod timo tim imode imod imo mode mod ode Fibre Fibr Fib ibre ibr bre Patch Patc Pat atch atc tch Cable Cabl Cab able abl ble 0757120853398
Feature N/A

Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top