Search Site

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP

Be the first to review this product

1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, Extended temp. range, SMF, 1550nm, with DOM

SKU: GLC-ZX-SMD=

Manufacturer: Cisco

Stock Status; 12 Available

Order today, will ship: Monday, December 12

Price Excl. Vat: €2,844.38 Price Incl. Vat: €3,498.59

More Views

PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, Extended temp. range, SMF, 1550nm, with DOM
SKU GLC-ZX-SMD=
URL Key cisco-1000base-zx-sfp
EAN 0882658340925
Specification No
Manufacturer Cisco
Sinch Search Cache GLCZXSMD LCZXSMD CZXSMD ZXSMD XSMD SMD GLCZXSM GLCZXS GLCZX GLCZ GLC 677V562 77V562 7V562 V562 562 677V56 677V5 677V 677 CSGLCZXSMD SGLCZXSMD GLCZXSMD LCZXSMD CZXSMD ZXSMD XSMD SMD CSGLCZXSM CSGLCZXS CSGLCZX CSGLCZ CSGLC CSGL CSG 2214637 214637 14637 4637 637 221463 22146 2214 221 2783144 783144 83144 3144 144 278314 27831 2783 278 677FC62 77FC62 7FC62 FC62 C62 677FC6 677FC 677F 677 CSGLCZXSMD SGLCZXSMD GLCZXSMD LCZXSMD CZXSMD ZXSMD XSMD SMD CSGLCZXSM CSGLCZXS CSGLCZX CSGLCZ CSGLC CSGL CSG Cisco network transceiver modules 1000BASEZX SFP 000BASEZX 00BASEZX 0BASEZX BASEZX ASEZX SEZX EZX 1000BASEZ 1000BASE 1000BAS 1000BA 1000B 1000 100 0882658340925
Feature N/A

Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top