Search Site

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= SFP 4000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode network transceiver module

Be the first to review this product

1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC, Spare

SKU: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW=

Manufacturer: Cisco

Stock Status; 9 Available

Order today, will ship: Today

Price Excl. Vat: €91.32 Price Incl. Vat: €112.32

More Views

PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC, Spare
SKU DS-SFP-FC4G-SW=
URL Key cisco-ds-sfp-fc4g-sw-sfp-4000mbit-s-850nm-multi-mode-network-transceiver-module
EAN 0882658043505
Specification No
Manufacturer Cisco
Sinch Search Cache DSSFPFC4GSW SSFPFC4GSW SFPFC4GSW FPFC4GSW PFC4GSW FC4GSW C4GSW 4GSW GSW DSSFPFC4GS DSSFPFC4G DSSFPFC4 DSSFPFC DSSFPF DSSFP DSSF DSS 9P2S P2S 9P2 CSDSSFPFC4GSW SDSSFPFC4GSW DSSFPFC4GSW SSFPFC4GSW SFPFC4GSW FPFC4GSW PFC4GSW FC4GSW C4GSW 4GSW GSW CSDSSFPFC4GS CSDSSFPFC4G CSDSSFPFC4 CSDSSFPFC CSDSSFPF CSDSSFP CSDSSF CSDSS CSDS CSD 677D729 77D729 7D729 D729 729 677D72 677D7 677D 677 677B940 77B940 7B940 B940 940 677B94 677B9 677B 677 1423588 423588 23588 3588 588 142358 14235 1423 142 CSDSSFPFC4GSW SDSSFPFC4GSW DSSFPFC4GSW SSFPFC4GSW SFPFC4GSW FPFC4GSW PFC4GSW FC4GSW C4GSW 4GSW GSW CSDSSFPFC4GS CSDSSFPFC4G CSDSSFPFC4 CSDSSFPFC CSDSSFPF CSDSSFP CSDSSF CSDSS CSDS CSD 454721 54721 4721 721 45472 4547 454 Cisco network transceiver modules SFP 4000Mbits 850nm Multimode module 000Mbits 00Mbits 0Mbits Mbits bits its 4000Mbit 4000Mbi 4000Mb 4000M 4000 400 50nm 0nm 850n 850 ultimode ltimode timode imode mode ode Multimod Multimo Multim Multi Mult Mul odule dule ule modul modu mod 0882658043505
Feature N/A

Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top