Search Site

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= network transceiver module

Be the first to review this product

10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector

SKU: SFP-10G-SR-S=

Manufacturer: Cisco

Stock Status; 808 Available

Order today, will ship: Today

Price Excl. Vat: €421.41 Price Incl. Vat: €518.33

More Views

PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
SKU SFP-10G-SR-S=
URL Key cisco-sfp-10g-sr-s-network-transceiver-module
EAN 0882658782466
Specification No
Manufacturer Cisco
Sinch Search Cache SFP10GSRS FP10GSRS P10GSRS 10GSRS 0GSRS GSRS SRS SFP10GSR SFP10GS SFP10G SFP10 SFP1 SFP 6778U97 778U97 78U97 8U97 U97 6778U9 6778U 6778 677 CB36 B36 CB3 3349229 349229 49229 9229 229 334922 33492 3349 334 99103699 9103699 103699 03699 3699 699 9910369 991036 99103 9910 991 CSSFP10GSRS SSFP10GSRS SFP10GSRS FP10GSRS P10GSRS 10GSRS 0GSRS GSRS SRS CSSFP10GSR CSSFP10GS CSSFP10G CSSFP10 CSSFP1 CSSFP CSSF CSS 608874 08874 8874 874 60887 6088 608 CSSFP10GSRS SSFP10GSRS SFP10GSRS FP10GSRS P10GSRS 10GSRS 0GSRS GSRS SRS CSSFP10GSR CSSFP10GS CSSFP10G CSSFP10 CSSFP1 CSSFP CSSF CSS Cisco network transceiver modules module odule dule ule modul modu mod 0882658782466
Feature N/A

Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top