Search Site

Cisco VIC 1225 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ CNA

Be the first to review this product

VIC 1225 Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ PCIe CNA

SKU: UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=

Manufacturer: Cisco

Stock Status; 3 Available

Order today, will ship: Monday, January 23

Price Excl. Vat: €773.62 Price Incl. Vat: €951.55

More Views

PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description VIC 1225 Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ PCIe CNA
SKU UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=
URL Key cisco-vic-1225-2-port-10gb-sfp-cna
EAN 0882658458651
Specification No
Manufacturer Cisco
Sinch Search Cache UCSCPCIECSC02 UCSCPCIECSC0 UCSCPCIECSC UCSCPCIECS UCSCPCIEC UCSCPCIE UCSCPCI UCSCPC UCSCP UCSC UCS CSCPCIECSC02 CSCPCIECSC0 CSCPCIECSC CSCPCIECS CSCPCIEC CSCPCIE CSCPCI CSCPC CSCP CSC SCPCIECSC02 SCPCIECSC0 SCPCIECSC SCPCIECS SCPCIEC SCPCIE SCPCI SCPC SCP CPCIECSC02 CPCIECSC0 CPCIECSC CPCIECS CPCIEC CPCIE CPCI CPC PCIECSC02 PCIECSC0 PCIECSC PCIECS PCIEC PCIE PCI CIECSC02 CIECSC0 CIECSC CIECS CIEC CIE IECSC02 IECSC0 IECSC IECS IEC ECSC02 ECSC0 ECSC ECS CSC02 CSC0 CSC SC02 SC0 C02 2548230 254823 25482 2548 254 548230 54823 5482 548 48230 4823 482 8230 823 230 409576 40957 4095 409 09576 0957 095 9576 957 576 CSUCSCPCIECSC02 CSUCSCPCIECSC0 CSUCSCPCIECSC CSUCSCPCIECS CSUCSCPCIEC CSUCSCPCIE CSUCSCPCI CSUCSCPC CSUCSCP CSUCSC CSUCS CSUC CSU SUCSCPCIECSC02 SUCSCPCIECSC0 SUCSCPCIECSC SUCSCPCIECS SUCSCPCIEC SUCSCPCIE SUCSCPCI SUCSCPC SUCSCP SUCSC SUCS SUC UCSCPCIECSC02 UCSCPCIECSC0 UCSCPCIECSC UCSCPCIECS UCSCPCIEC UCSCPCIE UCSCPCI UCSCPC UCSCP UCSC UCS CSCPCIECSC02 CSCPCIECSC0 CSCPCIECSC CSCPCIECS CSCPCIEC CSCPCIE CSCPCI CSCPC CSCP CSC SCPCIECSC02 SCPCIECSC0 SCPCIECSC SCPCIECS SCPCIEC SCPCIE SCPCI SCPC SCP CPCIECSC02 CPCIECSC0 CPCIECSC CPCIECS CPCIEC CPCIE CPCI CPC PCIECSC02 PCIECSC0 PCIECSC PCIECS PCIEC PCIE PCI CIECSC02 CIECSC0 CIECSC CIECS CIEC CIE IECSC02 IECSC0 IECSC IECS IEC ECSC02 ECSC0 ECSC ECS CSC02 CSC0 CSC SC02 SC0 C02 677T818 677T81 677T8 677T 677 77T818 77T81 77T8 77T 7T818 7T81 7T8 T818 T81 818 2257994 225799 22579 2257 225 257994 25799 2579 257 57994 5799 579 7994 799 994 CSUCSCPCIECSC02 CSUCSCPCIECSC0 CSUCSCPCIECSC CSUCSCPCIECS CSUCSCPCIEC CSUCSCPCIE CSUCSCPCI CSUCSCPC CSUCSCP CSUCSC CSUCS CSUC CSU SUCSCPCIECSC02 SUCSCPCIECSC0 SUCSCPCIECSC SUCSCPCIECS SUCSCPCIEC SUCSCPCIE SUCSCPCI SUCSCPC SUCSCP SUCSC SUCS SUC UCSCPCIECSC02 UCSCPCIECSC0 UCSCPCIECSC UCSCPCIECS UCSCPCIEC UCSCPCIE UCSCPCI UCSCPC UCSCP UCSC UCS CSCPCIECSC02 CSCPCIECSC0 CSCPCIECSC CSCPCIECS CSCPCIEC CSCPCIE CSCPCI CSCPC CSCP CSC SCPCIECSC02 SCPCIECSC0 SCPCIECSC SCPCIECS SCPCIEC SCPCIE SCPCI SCPC SCP CPCIECSC02 CPCIECSC0 CPCIECSC CPCIECS CPCIEC CPCIE CPCI CPC PCIECSC02 PCIECSC0 PCIECSC PCIECS PCIEC PCIE PCI CIECSC02 CIECSC0 CIECSC CIECS CIEC CIE IECSC02 IECSC0 IECSC IECS IEC ECSC02 ECSC0 ECSC ECS CSC02 CSC0 CSC SC02 SC0 C02 Cisco networking cards network adapters card adapter NIC LAN WLAN VIC 1225 122 225 2Port 2Por 2Po Port Por ort 10Gb 10G 0Gb SFP CNA 0882658458651
Feature N/A

Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top