Search Site

Cisco X2-10GB-LR= switch component

Be the first to review this product

10GBASE-LR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).

SKU: X2-10GB-LR=

Manufacturer: Cisco

Stock Status; 8 Available

Order today, will ship: Tuesday, December 6

Price Excl. Vat: €2,033.24 Price Incl. Vat: €2,500.89

More Views

PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description 10GBASE-LR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).
SKU X2-10GB-LR=
URL Key cisco-x2-10gb-lr-switch-component
EAN 0617401253272
Specification No
Manufacturer Cisco
Sinch Search Cache X210GBLR 210GBLR 10GBLR 0GBLR GBLR BLR X210GBL X210GB X210G X210 X21 1045029 045029 45029 5029 029 104502 10450 1045 104 70CCX210GBLR 0CCX210GBLR CCX210GBLR CX210GBLR X210GBLR 210GBLR 10GBLR 0GBLR GBLR BLR 70CCX210GBL 70CCX210GB 70CCX210G 70CCX210 70CCX21 70CCX2 70CCX 70CC 70C CSX210GBLR SX210GBLR X210GBLR 210GBLR 10GBLR 0GBLR GBLR BLR CSX210GBL CSX210GB CSX210G CSX210 CSX21 CSX2 CSX 183861 83861 3861 861 18386 1838 183 CSX210GBLR SX210GBLR X210GBLR 210GBLR 10GBLR 0GBLR GBLR BLR CSX210GBL CSX210GB CSX210G CSX210 CSX21 CSX2 CSX 6778521 778521 78521 8521 521 677852 67785 6778 677 6778781 778781 78781 8781 781 677878 67787 6778 677 2260612 260612 60612 0612 612 226061 22606 2260 226 5KV0 KV0 5KV Cisco network switch components component omponent mponent ponent onent nent ent componen compone compon compo comp com 0617401253272
Feature N/A

Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top