Search Site

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Items 1 to 10 of 116 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. ...
  6. 12

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cables Direct 3.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3

    4 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €6.23 Price Incl. Vat: €7.66

    3.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3, Aqua Learn More
  2. Cables Direct 10.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM2

    12 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €8.10 Price Incl. Vat: €9.96

    10.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM2, Orange Learn More
  3. Belkin 10m ST / SC

    4 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €8.56 Price Incl. Vat: €10.53

    ST / SC, 8.3/125µm, SM, 10m Learn More
  4. C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    37 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €9.09 Price Incl. Vat: €11.18

    1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable Learn More
  5. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - 1 m

    6 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €9.64 Price Incl. Vat: €11.86

    StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - OM3 - ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable Learn More
  6. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

    14 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €10.08 Price Incl. Vat: €12.40

    StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Learn More
  7. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

    35 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €10.08 Price Incl. Vat: €12.40

    StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST Learn More
  8. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

    47 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €10.08 Price Incl. Vat: €12.40

    StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Learn More
  9. C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    39 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €10.19 Price Incl. Vat: €12.53

    2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable Learn More
  10. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC

    29 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €10.26 Price Incl. Vat: €12.62

    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - ST to SC Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 116 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. ...
  6. 12

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction

Back to top