Search Site

Lenovo IBM 1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Be the first to review this product

IBM 1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

SKU: 00MN502

Manufacturer: Lenovo

Stock Status; 2 Available

Order today, will ship: Today

Price Excl. Vat: €14.79 Price Incl. Vat: €18.19

More Views

**New Retail**
PDF Url No
Featured N/A
Short Description IBM 1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
SKU 00MN502
URL Key lenovo-ibm-1m-lc-lc-om3-mmf-cable
EAN 0883436656085
Specification No
Manufacturer Lenovo
Sinch Search Cache 00MN502 0MN502 MN502 N502 502 00MN50 00MN5 00MN 00M Lenovo IBM 1m LCLC OM3 MMF Cable CLC LCL able ble Cabl Cab
Feature N/A

Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top