AddOn Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

€378.31 €307.57

Stock Status 9 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Monday, October 03

SKU
10302-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC
More Information
SKU 10302-AO
EAN 0821455031889
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC
Description
Hide Ship Date? No