AddOn Networks 10GBASE-SR, LC, MMF, SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

€43.31 €35.21

Stock Status 5 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Today

SKU
FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

10GBASE-SR, LC, MMF, SFP+ network transceiver module
More Information
SKU FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AO
EAN 0821455035993
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description 10GBASE-SR, LC, MMF, SFP+ network transceiver module
Description
Hide Ship Date? No