AddOn Networks 2m SFP+ MMF networking cable Blue

€147.74 €120.11

Stock Status 10 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Friday, December 02

SKU
SFP-10G-AOC2M-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

2m, SFP+, MMF
More Information
SKU SFP-10G-AOC2M-AO
EAN 0821455061862
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description 2m, SFP+, MMF
Description
Hide Ship Date? No