AddOn Networks 3m SFP+ MMF networking cable Blue

€97.77 €79.49

Stock Status 10 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Today

SKU
SFP-10G-AOC3M-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

3m, SFP+, MMF
More Information
SKU SFP-10G-AOC3M-AO
EAN 0821455061879
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description 3m, SFP+, MMF
Description
Hide Ship Date? No