AddOn Networks 407-BBOP-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

€102.29 €83.16

Stock Status 9 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Today

SKU
407-BBOP-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

SFP+, SMF, 10km, 10GBase, LR, 1310 nm
More Information
SKU 407-BBOP-AO
EAN 0821455538937
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description SFP+, SMF, 10km, 10GBase, LR, 1310 nm
Description
Hide Ship Date? No