AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMFLZ fibre optic cable 2 m OS2 Yellow

€26.86 €21.84

Stock Status 2 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Monday, February 06

SKU
ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMFLZ

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable
More Information
SKU ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMFLZ
EAN 0821456088165
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description 2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable
Description
Hide Ship Date? No