AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ fibre optic cable 3 m OS2 Yellow

€19.08 €15.51

Stock Status 5 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Today

SKU
ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable
More Information
SKU ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ
EAN 0821456064565
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description 3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable
Description
Hide Ship Date? No