AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ fibre optic cable 5 m OS2 Yellow

€49.08

Stock Status 6 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Today

SKU
ADD-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable
More Information
SKU ADD-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ
EAN 0821456109983
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable
Description
Hide Ship Date? No