AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-7M5OM3LZ fibre optic cable 7 m OM3 Aqua colour

€40.64 €33.04

Stock Status 50 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Friday, December 02

SKU
ADD-LC-LC-7M5OM3LZ

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

LC (Male) to LC (Male), OM3, LSZH, Duplx, Aqua
More Information
SKU ADD-LC-LC-7M5OM3LZ
EAN 0195285035974
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description LC (Male) to LC (Male), OM3, LSZH, Duplx, Aqua
Description
Hide Ship Date? No