AddOn Networks AGM731F-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

€65.12 €52.94

Stock Status 15 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Monday, October 03

SKU
AGM731F-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

1000Base-SX SFP transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
More Information
SKU AGM731F-AO
EAN 0821455015483
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
Description
Hide Ship Date? No