AddOn Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

€31.23 €25.39

Stock Status 5 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Monday, February 06

SKU
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP (mini-GBIC)
More Information
SKU EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO
EAN 0821455022214
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP (mini-GBIC)
Description
Hide Ship Date? No