AddOn Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm

€40.49 €32.92

Stock Status 7 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Today

SKU
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

Platinum Series Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP (mini-GBIC)
More Information
SKU EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO
EAN 0821455022207
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description Platinum Series Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP (mini-GBIC)
Description
Hide Ship Date? No