AddOn Networks FG-TRAN-LX-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

€28.11 €22.85

Stock Status 3 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Monday, February 06

SKU
FG-TRAN-LX-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10km, LX, Non-DOM
More Information
SKU FG-TRAN-LX-AO
EAN 0821455308158
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10km, LX, Non-DOM
Description
Hide Ship Date? No