AddOn Networks FTLX8574D3BCV-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

€98.30 €79.92

Stock Status 4 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Today

SKU
FTLX8574D3BCV-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM
More Information
SKU FTLX8574D3BCV-AO
EAN 0821455680704
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM
Description
Hide Ship Date? No