AddOn Networks GLC-LH-SMD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

€43.70 €35.53

Stock Status Out of stock

Order today, we will ship : Monday, October 03

SKU
GLC-LH-SMD-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

SFP, 1310nm, 10km, SM, LC, Duplex, 1000BASE-LH, 3.3V
More Information
SKU GLC-LH-SMD-AO
EAN 0821455032220
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description SFP, 1310nm, 10km, SM, LC, Duplex, 1000BASE-LH, 3.3V
Description
Hide Ship Date? No