AddOn Networks J9150D-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

€132.29 €107.55

Stock Status 32 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Today

SKU
J9150D-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

HP J9150D Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
More Information
SKU J9150D-AO
EAN 0821455730607
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description HP J9150D Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
Description
Hide Ship Date? No