AddOn Networks J9151D-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

€200.43 €162.95

Stock Status 5 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Today

SKU
J9151D-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

HP J9151D Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
More Information
SKU J9151D-AO
EAN 0821455730638
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description HP J9151D Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
Description
Hide Ship Date? No