AddOn Networks MA-SFP-10GB-SR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

€254.28 €206.73

Stock Status 17 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Tuesday, October 04

SKU
MA-SFP-10GB-SR-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM
More Information
SKU MA-SFP-10GB-SR-AO
EAN 0821455083079
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM
Description
Hide Ship Date? No