AddOn Networks MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm

€40.49

Stock Status 7 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Today

SKU
MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
More Information
SKU MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO
EAN 0821455083147
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
Description
Hide Ship Date? No