AddOn Networks SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

€32.79 €26.66

Stock Status 8 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Today

SKU
SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
More Information
SKU SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO
EAN 0821455149997
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
Description
Hide Ship Date? No