AddOn Networks SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm

€63.16 €51.35

Stock Status 11 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Tuesday, October 04

SKU
SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
More Information
SKU SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO
EAN 0821455149973
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
Description
Hide Ship Date? No