AddOn Networks SFP-10G-LR-S-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

€211.84

Stock Status 16 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Today

SKU
SFP-10G-LR-S-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

10GBase SFP+ 10km 1310nm
More Information
SKU SFP-10G-LR-S-AO
EAN 0821455298220
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description 10GBase SFP+ 10km 1310nm
Description
Hide Ship Date? No