AddOn Networks SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

€135.28 €109.98

Stock Status 10 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Today

SKU
SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)
More Information
SKU SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO
EAN 0821455150047
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)
Description
Hide Ship Date? No