AddOn Networks SFP+ 850nm LC network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

€241.47 €196.32

Stock Status 6 Qty Available

Order today, we will ship : Today

SKU
10G-SFPP-SR-AO

Expect delivery in 1 - 3 working days

10GBase-SR SFP+, MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC
More Information
SKU 10G-SFPP-SR-AO
EAN 0821455027950
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Short Description 10GBase-SR SFP+, MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC
Description
Hide Ship Date? No