100% Irish owned - Over 65,000 Happy Customers - 97% of orders delivered in 1-2 working days

Need Help? call or email us

<< 407-10439   Back to     407-BBVJ Next>>

More Views

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

Be the first to review this product

1000LX SFP, LC, SMF, 1310nm (10km), TAA

SKU: AT-SPLX10A

Manufacturer: Allied Telesis

Stock Status; 12 Available

Order today, will ship: Monday, January 24

(Expect delivery in 2 - 4 working days)

Ex.Vat: €111.09 Inc.Vat: €136.64

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top