100% Irish owned - Over 95,000 Happy Customers - 97% of orders delivered in 1-2 working days

Need Help? call or email us

<< TFC-110S20D3   Back to     MCM1110SFP Next>>

More Views

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX network media converter 1250 Mbit/s 850 nm

Be the first to review this product

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000SX, 220m/550m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

SKU: AT-SPSX

Manufacturer: Allied Telesis

Stock Status; 107 Available

Order today, will ship: Monday, July 4

(Expect delivery in 2 - 4 working days)

Ex.Vat: €70.22 Inc.Vat: €86.37

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top