Need Help? call or email us

More Views

C2G 30m LC/LC fiber optic cable Orange

Be the first to review this product

30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

SKU: 85467

Manufacturer: C2G

Stock Status; 5 Available

Order today, will ship: Friday, February 22

Price Excl. Vat: €49.16 Price Incl. Vat: €60.47

Back to top