Need Help? call or email us

More Views

C2G 5m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 5m Orange fiber optic cable

Be the first to review this product

5m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

SKU: 85242

Manufacturer: C2G

Stock Status; 7 Available

Order today, will ship: Monday, April 22

Price Excl. Vat: €17.22 Price Incl. Vat: €21.18

Back to top