Need Help? call or email us

More Views

C2G 85589 fiber optic cable 5 m OFNR LC SC Yellow

Be the first to review this product

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

SKU: 85589

Manufacturer: C2G

Stock Status; 6 Available

Order today, will ship: Monday, February 18

Price Excl. Vat: €24.69 Price Incl. Vat: €30.37

Back to top