Need Help? call or email us

More Views

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1310 nm

Be the first to review this product

10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector

SKU: SFP-10G-LR-S=

Manufacturer: Cisco

Stock Status; 163 Available

Order today, will ship: Today

Price Excl. Vat: €918.57 Price Incl. Vat: €1,129.84

Back to top