Search Site

Fiber Optic Cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Items 1 to 10 of 120 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. ...
  6. 12

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cables Direct FB2S-LCLC-020Y 2m 2x LC 2x LC Yellow fiber optic cable

    6 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €3.83 Price Incl. Vat: €4.71

    LC/LC, 1Gbps, 9/125µm, 2m Learn More
  2. Cables Direct 1.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 1m LC LC Blue fiber optic cable

    12 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €4.83 Price Incl. Vat: €5.94

    1.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3, Aqua Learn More
  3. Cables Direct 2.0m LC-SC 62.5/125 MMD OM1 2m LC ST Grey fiber optic cable

    5 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €4.96 Price Incl. Vat: €6.10

    2.0m LC-ST 62.5/125 MMD OM1, Grey Learn More
  4. Cables Direct 2.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 2m LC LC Blue fiber optic cable

    27 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €5.28 Price Incl. Vat: €6.49

    2.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3, Aqua Learn More
  5. Cables Direct LC/LC, 1m 1m LC LC OM4 Blue fiber optic cable

    10 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €5.36 Price Incl. Vat: €6.59

    LC - LC, 50/125µm, Duplex, Multi-mode, OM4, 1m Learn More
  6. Cables Direct 3.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 3m LC SC Blue fiber optic cable

    21 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €5.90 Price Incl. Vat: €7.26

    3.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3, Aqua Learn More
  7. Cables Direct LC/LC, 2m 2m LC LC OM4 Blue fiber optic cable

    2 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €6.15 Price Incl. Vat: €7.56

    LC - LC, 50/125µm, Duplex, Multi-mode, OM4, 2m Learn More
  8. Cables Direct 5.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 5m LC LC Blue fiber optic cable

    21 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €6.78 Price Incl. Vat: €8.34

    5.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3, Aqua Learn More
  9. Vision TC 1MFBR LCLC 1m LC LC LSZH OM3 Blue fiber optic cable

    242 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €7.94 Price Incl. Vat: €9.77

    LC to LC, 50/125µm, OM3, LSZH, 1m, light blue Learn More
  10. Cables Direct LC/LC, 5m 5m LC LC OM4 Blue fiber optic cable

    2 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €8.63 Price Incl. Vat: €10.61

    LC - LC, 50/125µm, Duplex, Multi-mode, OM4, 5m Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 120 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. ...
  6. 12

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction

Back to top