100% Irish owned - Over 65,000 Happy Customers - 97% of orders delivered in 1-2 working days

Need Help? call or email us

Fiber Optic Cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  1. Vision TC 3MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 3 m LC OM3 Blue

    44 Available

    Ex.Vat: €11.24 Inc.Vat: €13.83

  2. Vision TC 1MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 1 m LC OM3 Blue

    20 Available

    Ex.Vat: €11.44 Inc.Vat: €14.07

  3. Cables Direct 1.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 1 m Blue

    11 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.01 Inc.Vat: €14.77

  4. Cables Direct FB2S-LCLC-020Y fibre optic cable 2 m 2x LC Yellow

    3 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.05 Inc.Vat: €14.82

  5. Vision TC 2MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 2 m LC OM3 Blue

    62 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.29 Inc.Vat: €15.12

  6. Cables Direct LC/LC, 1m fibre optic cable OM4 Blue

    9 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.36 Inc.Vat: €15.20

  7. Cables Direct 3.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 3 m Blue

    2 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.65 Inc.Vat: €15.56

  8. Cables Direct 3.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 3 m Blue

    22 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.74 Inc.Vat: €15.67

  9. Cables Direct FB2S-LCLC-100Y fibre optic cable 10 m 2x LC Yellow

    6 Available

    Ex.Vat: €13.56 Inc.Vat: €16.68

  10. C2G 85541 fibre optic cable 2 m LC ST OFNR Turquoise

    7 Available

    Ex.Vat: €16.60 Inc.Vat: €20.42

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Back to top