Need Help? call or email us

Fiber Optic Cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. ...
  6. 6
  1. Cables Direct 0.5m LC-LC 50/125 OM3 fibre optic cable Turquoise

    3 Available

    Ex.Vat: €2.38 Inc.Vat: €2.93

  2. Cables Direct FB2S-LCLC-020Y fibre optic cable 2 m 2x LC Yellow

    8 Available

    Ex.Vat: €2.60 Inc.Vat: €3.20

  3. Cables Direct FB2S-LCLC-030Y fibre optic cable 3 m 2x LC Yellow

    10 Available

    Ex.Vat: €2.77 Inc.Vat: €3.41

  4. Cables Direct 2.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 2 m Blue

    13 Available

    Ex.Vat: €2.93 Inc.Vat: €3.60

  5. Cables Direct LC/LC, 3m fibre optic cable OM4 Blue

    2 Available

    Ex.Vat: €4.37 Inc.Vat: €5.38

  6. Cables Direct LC/LC, 5m fibre optic cable OM4 Blue

    2 Available

    Ex.Vat: €5.83 Inc.Vat: €7.17

  7. Cables Direct 3.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 3 m Blue

    4 Available

    Ex.Vat: €5.83 Inc.Vat: €7.17

  8. Cables Direct 5.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 5 m Blue

    5 Available

    Ex.Vat: €6.76 Inc.Vat: €8.31

  9. Vision TC 1MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 1 m LSZH OM3 LC Blue

    107 Available

    Ex.Vat: €10.46 Inc.Vat: €12.87

  10. Vision TC 2MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 2 m LSZH OM3 LC Blue

    24 Available

    Ex.Vat: €11.29 Inc.Vat: €13.89

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. ...
  6. 6

Back to top