100% Irish owned - Over 65,000 Happy Customers - 97% of orders delivered in 1-2 working days

Need Help? call or email us

Fiber Optic Cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  1. Vision TC 1MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 1 m LSZH OM3 LC Blue

    127 Available

    Ex.Vat: €9.88 Inc.Vat: €12.15

  2. Vision TC 2MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 2 m LSZH OM3 LC Blue

    62 Available

    Ex.Vat: €10.68 Inc.Vat: €13.14

  3. Vision TC 3MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 3 m LSZH OM3 LC Blue

    190 Available

    Ex.Vat: €10.98 Inc.Vat: €13.51

  4. Cables Direct FB2S-LCLC-030Y fibre optic cable 3 m 2x LC Yellow

    2 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.22 Inc.Vat: €15.03

  5. Cables Direct 3.0m LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1 fibre optic cable 3 m Grey

    2 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.47 Inc.Vat: €15.34

  6. Cables Direct FB2S-LCLC-050Y fibre optic cable 5 m 2x LC Yellow

    10 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.53 Inc.Vat: €15.41

  7. Cables Direct LC/LC, 2m fibre optic cable OM4 Blue

    9 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.95 Inc.Vat: €15.93

  8. DELL 470-AAVK fibre optic cable 0.5 m SFP+ Black

    4 Available

    Ex.Vat: €18.52 Inc.Vat: €22.78

  9. DELL 470-AAVH fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black

    9 Available

    Ex.Vat: €18.52 Inc.Vat: €22.78

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Back to top