100% Irish owned - Over 65,000 Happy Customers - 97% of orders delivered in 1-2 working days

Need Help? call or email us

Fiber Optic Cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  1. Vision TC 1MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 1 m LC LSZH OM3 Blue

    67 Available

    Ex.Vat: €9.73 Inc.Vat: €11.77

  2. Vision TC 2MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 2 m LC LSZH OM3 Blue

    66 Available

    Ex.Vat: €10.52 Inc.Vat: €12.73

  3. Vision TC 3MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 3 m LC LSZH OM3 Blue

    30 Available

    Ex.Vat: €10.78 Inc.Vat: €13.04

  4. Cables Direct 1.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 1 m Blue

    5 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.09 Inc.Vat: €14.63

  5. Cables Direct FB2S-LCLC-030Y fibre optic cable 3 m 2x LC Yellow

    3 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.30 Inc.Vat: €14.88

  6. Cables Direct 2.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 2 m Blue

    4 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.36 Inc.Vat: €14.96

  7. Cables Direct 2.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 2 m Blue

    15 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.39 Inc.Vat: €14.99

  8. Cables Direct 3.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 3 m Blue

    58 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.62 Inc.Vat: €15.27

  9. Cables Direct 3.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 3 m Blue

    4 Available

    Ex.Vat: €12.69 Inc.Vat: €15.35

  10. Cables Direct LC/LC, 2m fibre optic cable OM4 Blue

    13 Available

    Ex.Vat: €13.04 Inc.Vat: €15.78

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Back to top