Search Site

Fiber Optic Cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Items 1 to 10 of 151 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. ...
  6. 16

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cables Direct 2.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3

    2 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €5.94 Price Incl. Vat: €7.31

    2.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3, Aqua Learn More
  2. Cables Direct 5.0m LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1

    4 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €6.63 Price Incl. Vat: €8.15

    5.0m LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1, Grey Learn More
  3. Cables Direct 10.0m LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1

    3 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €8.35 Price Incl. Vat: €10.27

    10.0m LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1, Grey Learn More
  4. Belkin 10m ST / SC 10m ST SC Yellow fiber optic cable

    4 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €8.69 Price Incl. Vat: €10.69

    ST / SC, 8.3/125µm, SM, 10m Learn More
  5. C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 1m Orange fiber optic cable

    34 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €9.10 Price Incl. Vat: €11.19

    1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable Learn More
  6. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

    50 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €9.41 Price Incl. Vat: €11.57

    StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST Learn More
  7. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

    47 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €9.41 Price Incl. Vat: €11.57

    StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Learn More
  8. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

    21 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €9.41 Price Incl. Vat: €11.57

    StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Learn More
  9. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC

    26 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €9.57 Price Incl. Vat: €11.77

    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - ST to SC Learn More
  10. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

    56 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €9.75 Price Incl. Vat: €11.99

    StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 151 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. ...
  6. 16

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction

Back to top