100% Irish owned - Over 65,000 Happy Customers - 97% of orders delivered in 1-2 working days

Need Help? call or email us

<< QK735A   Back to     R0M46A Next>>

More Views

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 fibre optic cable 30 m Blue

Be the first to review this product

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 30m Cable

SKU: QK736A

Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Stock Status; 2 Available

Order today, will ship: Monday, April 19

(Expect delivery in 2 - 4 working days)

Ex.Vat: €259.18 Inc.Vat: €318.79

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top