Search Site

Network Switch Modules

A network switch is a computer networking device that is used to connect many devices together on a computer network. A network switch module is a self-contained hardware or software component that interfaces between a network switch and other devices.

Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet network switch module

    211 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €254.17 Price Incl. Vat: €312.63

    4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, Spare Learn More
  2. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet,Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet network switch module

    2 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €288.60 Price Incl. Vat: €354.98

    HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module Learn More
  3. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port Stack network switch module

    22 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €309.27 Price Incl. Vat: €380.40

    HP 2920 2-port Stacking Module Learn More
  4. Hewlett Packard Enterprise MSR 2-port Gig-T HMIM Gigabit Ethernet network switch module

    2 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €334.39 Price Incl. Vat: €411.30

    HP MSR 2-port Gig-T HMIM Module Learn More
  5. Cisco NIM-ES2-4= Gigabit Ethernet network switch module

    31 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €364.65 Price Incl. Vat: €448.52

    4-port Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch NIM, Spare Learn More
  6. Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL325A network switch module

    39 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €449.94 Price Incl. Vat: €553.43

    Aruba 2930M 2-port Stacking Module Learn More
  7. Cisco NIM-VAB-A= network switch module

    12 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €463.06 Price Incl. Vat: €569.56

    Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex A Learn More
  8. Cisco FlexStack-Plus network switch module

    1547 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €501.61 Price Incl. Vat: €616.98

    FlexStack-Plus hot-swappable stacking module Learn More
  9. Hewlett Packard Enterprise JH155A 40 Gigabit Ethernet network switch module

    5 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €665.43 Price Incl. Vat: €818.48

    HPE 5510 QSFP+ 2-port Module Learn More
  10. Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= Gigabit Ethernet network switch module

    2 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €665.63 Price Incl. Vat: €818.72

    1-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction

Back to top