Search Site

Network Transceivers

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.

Items 1 to 10 of 140 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. ...
  6. 14

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Trendnet TE100-MGBFX Fiber optic 1310nm 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module

    19 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €22.01 Price Incl. Vat: €27.07

    SFP, 100Mbps, Silver Learn More
  2. V7 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP 1310nm network transceiver module

    11 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €22.83 Price Incl. Vat: €28.08

    1 Gbps, SFP, 1310nm, 1000BASE-LH Learn More
  3. Intellinet 523882 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module

    95 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €28.19 Price Incl. Vat: €34.67

    Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Learn More
  4. V7 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP 850nm network transceiver module

    11 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €28.54 Price Incl. Vat: €35.10

    1 Gbps, SFP, 850nm, 1000Base-SX Learn More
  5. Trendnet TI-MGBSX Fiber optic 850nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module

    9 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €29.89 Price Incl. Vat: €36.76

    1000Base-SX Industrial SFP Multi-Mode LC Module, 550 m Learn More
  6. Trendnet TI-MGBS10 Fiber optic 1310nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module

    3 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €33.03 Price Incl. Vat: €40.63

    1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module, 10km Learn More
  7. StarTech.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - MM LC - 550 m

    11 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €34.53 Price Incl. Vat: €42.47

    StarTech.com StarTech.com 1000Base-SX - Gigabit Transeiver - LC Fiber - MSA Compliant - 550 m - Gigabit SFP Module - Multimode SFP Learn More
  8. StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

    7 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €39.75 Price Incl. Vat: €48.89

    StarTech.com HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm Learn More
  9. StarTech.com MSA Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-FX - MM LC - 2 km

    9 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €41.46 Price Incl. Vat: €51.00

    StarTech.com StarTech.com 100Base-FX - 100 Mbps Transeiver Module - LC Fiber - MSA Compliant - 2 km - 100Base SFP module - Multimode SFP Learn More
  10. D-Link DEM-311GT network transceiver module

    131 Available

    Price Excl. Vat: €42.31 Price Incl. Vat: €52.04

    1000Base-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 140 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. ...
  6. 14

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction

Back to top